第3回 日本障害者卓球選手権大会
平成14年11月9日(土)〜10日(日) in アミティ舞洲
【団体男子】
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
1〜5 | 東京イボ高研究所(宇津木・藤井) | フォカッチャ(下中・皆見・鍋坂・中出) | 東京身障卓連(佐藤・吉田) |
6〜8 | 大分障害者卓連(小野・小野・横田) | 近畿連合(山根・熊石・坂) | 香川光卓友会A(奥田・東条・長谷川) |
9〜10 | えひめ卓友会(佐伯・南) | レスポアールV(渡邉・李) | チャレンジド(米倉・大田・下平瀬) |
11 | イボ高研究所(竹田・土橋) | オールズ(滝川・塩崎) | 若竹の家(林・加本) |
【団体男子】
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
1〜5 | 長居卓友会(佐竹・別所・福澤) | スイトピー1号(山本・山田) | レスポアールE(藤原・茶田) |
6〜10・S | 兵庫フェニックスレディ(塗木・小林・北村) | 九州障害者卓連(工藤・櫨山) | 長居卓友会A(南部・伊藤) |
【個人戦男子】
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
2 | 皆見(香川) | 小島(千葉) | 清水(愛知) |
3 | 佐藤(東京) | 吉田(東京) | 藤原(愛知) |
4 | 中出(愛知) | 宇津木(東京) | 川久保(神奈川) |
5 | 岡(岡山) | 藤井(東京) | 杉内(熊本) |
6 | 小野(大分) | 稲田(福岡) | 熊石(和歌山) |
7 | 坂(大阪) | 佐原(福島) | 石田(神奈川) |
8 | 小林(愛知) | 久森(岡山) | 小野(大分) |
9 | 富岡(東京) | 南(兵庫) | 渡邉(愛知) |
10 | 本田(和歌山) | 米倉(福岡) | 廣瀬(愛知) |
S | 井上(大阪) | 大向(大阪) | 藤田(大阪) |
11 | 竹田(東京) | 松本(埼玉) | 屋宜(神奈川) |
【個人戦女子】
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
3 | 藤原(愛知) | 福澤(千葉) | 松尾(熊本) |
4〜5 | 別所(兵庫) | 山本(熊本) | 松本(熊本) |
6〜8 | 宮内(埼玉) | 根木(岡山) | 中村(神奈川) |
9 | 塗木(兵庫) | 佐羽尾(愛知) | 藤岡(徳島) |
10 | 工藤(熊本) | 三枝(愛知) | 橘木(愛知) |
S | 小林(兵庫) | 西(大阪) | 南部(大阪) |
11 | 伊藤(神奈川) | 門田(群馬) | 千葉(宮城) |
JTTAPHカップ
第4回肢体不自由者卓球大会 in 大阪 成績
平成11年11月13日(土)〜14日(日)
男子・団体
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
4 | 東京卓連(佐藤・長島) | レスポアール・A(加原・羽田) | 青い空四国(皆見・中出) |
5 | ペンギン(竹田・浦山) | おかやま旭卓友会(岡・福島) | |
7・8 | 東京卓連(岡野・木下・真田) | 国立卓球(藤井・小俣) | 大分身卓連(小野・横田) |
9・10 | レスポアール(渡邊・土平・本多) | S・M・S(佐伯・南・鈴木) | 福岡身卓協(米倉・永尾) |
S | Mr.M(三角・宮本) | 東京卓連(畠山・土田) | 長居卓友会(嶋田・井上) |
男子・個人戦
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
1・2 | 皆見(香川) | 小島(埼玉) | 清水(愛知) |
3 | 佐藤(東京) | 末原(宮崎) | 加原(愛知) |
4 | 中村(千葉) | 宇津木(東京) | 中出(愛知) |
5 | 岡 (岡山) | 竹田(勉) | 宮本(和歌山) |
6 | 目木(兵庫) | 大磯(徳島) | 松田(愛知) |
7 | 坪田(岡山) | 小野(大分) | 坂 (大阪) |
8 | 鈴木(大阪) | 本多(愛知) | 熊石(和歌山) |
9 | 南(兵庫) | 佐伯(愛媛) | 渡邊(愛知) |
10 | 三角(鹿児島) | 比良(鹿児島) | 永尾(福岡) |
S | 畠山(東京) | 嶋田(大阪) | 井上(大阪) |
11 | 滝川(栃木) | 樋口(兵庫) | 塩崎(和歌山) |
女子・団体戦
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
3・4・5 | スイトピー(山本・山田) | 千葉身障卓連(福澤・中村) | ドリーム(別所・佐竹) |
8・9・10 | 九州卓連(櫨山・工藤) | HIROMI AND RIE(三枝・橘木) | レスポアール(間瀬・佐羽尾・中嶋) |
女子・個人戦
クラス | 優 勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 |
2・3 | 福澤(千葉) | 山川(滋賀) | 中村(千葉) |
4・5 | 別所(兵庫) | 山本(熊本) | |
6・7 | 柳岡(和歌山) | 中島(愛知) | 岡崎(岡山) |
8 | 三好(愛知) | 萬代(兵庫) | 西岡(大阪) |
9 | 藤岡(徳島) | 伊藤(大阪) | 間瀬(愛知) |
10 | 工藤(熊本) | 三枝(愛知) | |
11 | 伊藤(神奈川) | 門田(群馬) | 倉谷(横浜) |